Upper Division Faculty

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 12 of 49 constituents
Todd Bittner

Todd Bittner

Titles: Director of Security
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Lower Division, Upper Division
Departments: Security
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x106

Cindy Boger

Titles: Business Manager
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Lower Division, Upper Division
Departments: Administration, Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x107
Krista Boscoe

Krista Boscoe

Titles: Director of Development
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Lower Division, Upper Division
Departments: Administration, Development
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x152
Chris Butler

Chris Butler

Titles: Assistant Athletic Director, Upper Division PE Instructor
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Upper Division
Departments: General Studies, PE
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x105

Alex Delatore

Titles: Maintenance Technician
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Lower Division, Upper Division
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x146
Jason DiGioia

Jason DiGioia

Titles: Upper Division English Teacher
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Upper Division
Departments: General Studies, English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x214
JB Doze

JB Doze

Titles: Upper Division English Teacher
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Upper Division
Departments: General Studies, English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x222

Heidi Dufrene

Titles: Upper Division Spanish Teacher
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Upper Division
Departments: General Studies, Spanish
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x225

Dana Friedman

Titles: Upper Division Science Teacher
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Upper Division
Departments: General Studies, Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x235
Shayna Friedman

Shayna Friedman

Titles: Director of Admission
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Lower Division, Upper Division
Departments: Administration, Admission
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x150
Rachel Gall

Rachel Gall

Titles: Licensed Psychologist
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Lower Division, Upper Division
Departments: Student Services, Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x116
Mark Gatlin

Mark Gatlin

Titles: Upper Division Science Teacher, Maker Space resident
Locations: Denver Jewish Day School, Upper Division
Departments: General Studies, Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x234
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 12 of 49 constituents